Arciprestados da Diocese de Coimbra

Alto Mondego
 
Arcipreste: P. Dr. Manuel António Pereira Ferrão
 
Paróquias: Almaça, Arrifana, Carvalho, Casal de Ermio, Cercosa, Cortegaça, Espinho, Figueira de Lorvão, Foz de Arouce, Friúmes, Lamas, Lavegadas, Lorvão, Lousã, Marmeleira, Miranda do Corvo, Mortágua, Oliveira do Mondego, Pala, Penacova, Poiares (Santo André), São Miguel de Poiares, São Paio do Mondego, São Pedro de Alva, Rio de Vide, Sazes do Lorvão, Semide, Serpins, Sobral, Travanca do Mondego, Trezói, Vale de Remígio, Vila Nova de Miranda, Vilarinho.
 
Baixo Mondego 

Arcipreste: P. José da Cunha Ferreira
 
Paróquias: Abrunheira, Alfarelos, Brunhós, Ereira (Reitoria), Gesteira, Granja do Ulmeiro, Samuel, Soure, Tapéus, Verride, Vila Nova de Anços, Vila Nova da Barca, Vinha da Rainha, Arazede, Carapinheira, Gatões, Lamarosa, Liceia, Meãs do Campo, Montemor-o-Velho, Reveles, São Martinho de Árvore, Seixo de Gatões, Tentúgal.

Cantanhede

Arcipreste: P. João Pedro Lopes da Silva
 
Paróquias: Bolho, Cadima, Cantanhede, Cordinhã, Corticeiro de Cima, Covões, Febres, Mira, Murtede, Ourentã, Outil, Pocariça, Portunhos, Praia de Mira, Sanguinheira, São Caetano, Seixo, Sepins, Tocha, Vila Mar.

Chão de Couce

Arcipreste: P. João Fernando Marques Dias

Paróquias: Aguda, Águas Belas, Almoster, Alvaiázere, Alvorge, Ansião, Arega, Areias, Avelar, Beco, Campelo, Castanheira de Pêra, Chão de Couce, Chãos, Cumeeira, Degracias, Dornes, Coentral, Espinhal, Ferreira do Zêzere, Figueiró dos Vinhos, Graça, Igreja Nova do Sobral, Lagarteira, Maçãs do Caminho, Maçãs de D. Maria, Paio Mendes, Pelmá, Pedrógão Grande, Penela (Santa Eufémia), Penela (São Miguel), Pias, Podentes, Pombalinho, Pousaflores, Pussos, Rabaçal, Santiago da Guarda, São Pedro do Rego da Murta,  Torre de Vale de Todos, Vila Facaia.
 
Coimbra Norte

Arcipreste: P. Rodolfo Santos Oliveira Leite

Paróquias: Ançã, Antuzede, Botão, Brasfemes, Barcouço, Casal Comba, Eiras, Luso, Mealhada, Pampilhosa, São Facundo (curato), São João do Campo, São Paulo de Frades, Souselas, São Silvestre, Torre de Vilela, Trouxemil, Vacariça, Ventosa do Bairro, Vil de Matos.
 
Coimbra Sul 

Arcipreste: P. Carlos José Neves Delgado

Paróquias: Almalaguês, Ameal, Anobra, Antanhol, Arzila, Assafarge, Belide, Bendafé, Castelo Viegas, Cernache, Condeixa-a-Nova, Condeixa-a-Velha, Ega, Figueiró do Campo, Furadouro, Pereira, Taveiro, Ribeira de Frades, Santo Varão, Sebal Grande, Vila Seca, Zambujal.
 
Coimbra Urbana 

Arcipreste: P. Manuel Carvalheiro Dias

Paróquias: Ceira, Coselhas (reitoria), Deanteiro (reitoria), Nossa Senhora de Lurdes, Pedrulha (reitoria), Santa Clara, Santa Cruz, São Bartolomeu, Santo António dos Olivais, São João Batista, São José, São Martinho do Bispo, Sé Nova, Sé Velha, Torres do Mondego.
 
Figueira da Foz 

Arcipreste: P. Carlos Augusto Noronha Lopes

Paróquias: Alhadas, Alqueidão, Bom Sucesso, Brenha, Buarcos, Ferreira-a-Nova, Figueira da Foz, Lavos, Maiorca, Marinha das Ondas, Paião, Quiaios, Tavarede, Vila Verde.
 
Nordeste 

Arcipreste: P. António Jesus de Melo Loureiro

Paróquias: Aldeia das Dez, Alvares, Alvoco das Várzeas, Anceriz, Arganil, Avô, Barril de Alva, Ázere, Benfeita, Bobadela, Cabril, Cadafaz, Candosa, Carapinha, Celavisa, Cepos, Cerdeira, Coja, Colmeal, Covas, Covelo, Dornelas do Zêzere, Ervedal da Beira, Espariz, Fajão, Folques, Góis, Janeiro de Baixo, Lagares, Lagos da Beira, Lajeosa, Lourosa, Machio, Meda de Mouros, Meruge, Midões, Moura da Serra, Mouronho, Nogueira do Cravo, Oliveira do Hospital, Pampilhosa da Serra, Paradela da Cortiça, Penalva de Alva, Pessegueiro, Pinheiro de Coja, Piódão, Pomares, Pombeiro da Beira, Portela do Fojo, Póvoa de Midões, Santa Ovaia, São João da Boavista, São Martinho da Cortiça, São Paio de Gramaços, São Sebastião da Feira, Sarzedo, Secarias, Seixo da Beira, Sinde, Tábua, Teixeira, Travanca de Lagos, Unhais o Velho, Vidual de Cima, Vila Cova de Alva, Vila Nova do Ceira, Vila Nova de Oliveirinha, Vila Pouca da Beira.
 
Pombal 

Arcipreste: P. João Paulo Francisco Ferreira Vaz
 
Paróquias: Abiul, Almagreira, Carriço, Guia, Ilha, Louriçal, Mata Mourisca, Pelariga, Pombal, Redinha, São Tiago de Litém, Vila Cã.

Oral

Genç

Milf

Masaj

Film

xhamster